Hayes Performance Systems Sport Series Results XC#11 - Bear Paw Rock & Roll (White Lake) Cat 2 (Sport) Female

XC#11 - Bear Paw Rock & Roll (White Lake) Cat 2 (Sport) Female

September 30, 2012


Results by: WORS Racing L.L.C.

Female 15 to 18

Field Size: 1

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team NR 3040 Grace Prewitt Black Creek WI 15 ATTITUDE SPORTS

Female 19 to 29

Field Size: 6

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 3 3012 Emily Osowski Wisconsin Rapids WI 23 1:05:04.2 0:00.0 Element Mobile 2 5 3035 Amy Statz Green Bay WI 28 1:06:56.1 1:51.9 3 8 3028 Jenaiya Stolper Batavia IL 29 1:11:53.3 6:49.1 Team All Spoked Up 4 17 3005 Heather Marty Stevens Point WI 24 1:20:01.8 14:57.6 Safe Wheels MTB Racing Team 5 18 3016 Sarah Richter Milwaukee WI 27 1:20:59.2 15:55.0 6 19 3030 Arin Lemke Cedarburg WI 20 1:21:09.4 16:05.2 Team Pedal Moraine

Female 30 to 39

Field Size: 8

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 1 3014 Sheri Van Epps Waupaca WI 38 58:50.6 0:00.0 BikesLTD/ScenicConcepts 2 2 3034 Jeanne Hornak New Berlin WI 31 1:04:55.4 6:04.7 3 6 3026 Andrea Roberts Rhinelander WI 38 1:09:41.3 10:50.6 Rib Mountain Cycles 4 9 3010 Rachel Drake South Milwaukee WI 34 1:12:06.4 13:15.7 Safe Wheels MTB Racing Team 5 10 3029 Kelli Piotrowski Milwaukee WI 31 1:12:13.4 13:22.8 Safe Wheels MTB Race Team 6 14 3004 Becky Rands West Bend WI 34 1:15:13.1 16:22.4 Team Pedal Moraine 7 20 3185 Margaret Matuszak Hilbert WI 35 1:23:17.3 24:26.7 Purely Natural Fitness 8 22 3022 Ann Holsen Manitowoc WI 39 1:25:51.2 27:00.5 Heavy Pedal Velo Club

Female 40 to 49

Field Size: 4

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 4 3015 Brittany Nigh West Bend WI 43 1:05:06.5 0:00.0 Team Pedal Moriane 2 11 3006 Lynne Senkerik Wauwatosa WI 47 1:12:33.3 7:26.8 Team Extreme 3 12 3184 Victoria Pink Brookfield WI 44 1:14:30.2 9:23.7 Muddy Cup 4 21 3002 Nina Fortune Wild Rose WI 45 1:25:15.1 20:08.6 Safe Wheels MTB Racing Team

Female 50 and over

Field Size: 4

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 7 3039 Christine Griesbach Davis Junction IL 50 1:11:34.8 0:00.0 Point Pursuit 2 13 3013 Helmy Tennis Baraboo WI 57 1:14:37.3 3:02.5 Sharks 3 15 3027 Cheryl Post Plover WI 53 1:17:28.8 5:54.0 Point Pursuit 4 16 3011 Pam Piotrowski Wisconsin Rapids WI 59 1:18:07.3 6:32.4 Element Mobile/Brings