Hayes Performance Systems Sport Series Results XC#7 - Alterra Coffee Bean Classic (Franklin) Cat 2 (Sport) Female

XC#7 - Alterra Coffee Bean Classic (Franklin) Cat 2 (Sport) Female

August 29, 2010


Results by: WORS Racing L.L.C.

Female 14 and under

Field Size: 1

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team NR 3013 Rachael Jensen Shell Lake WI 14 Gear Grinder

Female 15 to 18

Field Size: 3

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 5 3033 Emily Shull Libertyville IL 15 1:47:51.5 0:00.0 EXPO Racing 2 7 3185 Sarah Huang Kenosha WI 15 1:48:17.4 0:25.9 Hayes 3 11 3038 Moriah Griesbach Davis Junction IL 16 1:53:23.4 5:31.9 Point Pursuit

Female 19 to 29

Field Size: 5

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 2 3029 Rachel Horstman Madison WI 23 1:41:36.6 0:00.0 Erik\'s Bikes & Boards 2 14 3011 Cassey Lynn Tomahawk WI 22 1:56:54.7 15:18.0 UW-Madison 3 18 3189 Lindsey Dehlin Green Bay WI 26 2:04:14.4 22:37.8 RedGroupRacing 4 20 3037 Kelli Piotrowski Milwaukee WI 29 2:04:48.4 23:11.8 NR 3034 Lisa Olson Madison WI 27

Female 30 to 39

Field Size: 8

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 1 3187 Elicia Hildebrand Sun Prairie WI 33 1:39:35.7 0:00.0 Gear Grinder 2 3 3028 Terra Nicklas Wauwatosa WI 30 1:41:53.7 2:18.0 3 10 3016 Sarah Agena Plover WI 32 1:51:23.0 11:47.3 Adventure 212 4 13 3010 Ann Holsen Manitowoc WI 37 1:55:22.5 15:46.8 Heavy Pedal Velo Club 5 15 3183 Amanda Roggenbauer Bolingbrook IL 36 1:56:58.9 17:23.1 Larson Chiropractic 6 17 3001 Andrea Lyman Rhinelander WI 36 1:57:30.0 17:54.2 Rib Mountain Cycles 7 22 3182 Jennifer Mosley Chicago IL 36 2:10:41.5 31:05.8 Half Acre Cycling NR 3188 Nicole Molenda West Allis WI 34

Female 40 to 49

Field Size: 8

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 6 3040 Sondra Klipp Janesville WI 45 1:48:12.1 0:00.0 Janesville Velo Club 2 8 3005 Lynne Senkerik Wauwatosa WI 45 1:48:59.0 0:46.9 Team Extreme 3 9 3184 Christien Hojnacki Big Bend WI 44 1:50:32.2 2:20.1 4 12 3018 Brittany Nigh West Bend WI 41 1:53:25.5 5:13.3 Team Pedal Moraine 5 16 3039 Christine Griesbach Davis Junction IL 48 1:57:17.1 9:04.9 Point Pursuit 6 24 3017 Rolleen Kralovec Green Bay WI 49 2:17:17.9 29:05.7 Team Spike DNF 3003 Diane Callaway Westby WI 40 Bluedog Cycles NR 3181 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck Wauwatosa WI 46 Chiropractic Partners

Female 50 and over

Field Size: 5

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 4 3041 Paula Liske Medford WI 50 1:44:43.7 0:00.0 Rib Mountain Cycles 2 19 3023 Cheryl Post Plover WI 51 2:04:44.1 20:00.3 Point Pursuit 3 21 3024 Jenni Borell Ripon WI 56 2:07:54.4 23:10.7 Attitude Sports 4 23 3007 Helmy Tennis Baraboo WI 55 2:11:43.9 27:00.1 Wildside Velo 5 25 3009 Sue Borchardt Waubeka WI 50 2:24:46.2 40:02.5 team extream