KMC Citizen Series Results XC#7 - Alterra Coffee Bean Classic (Franklin) Cat 3 (Citizen) Female

XC#7 - Alterra Coffee Bean Classic (Franklin) Cat 3 (Citizen) Female

August 29, 2010


Results by: WORS Racing L.L.C.

Female 14 and under

Field Size: 6

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 2 5216 Emma Swartz Madison WI 13 1:08:52.7 0:00.0 Junior Dropouts 2 8 5015 Maja Holcomb Plymouth WI 14 1:14:48.0 5:55.2 Fattires-n-beer 3 18 5207 Grace Prewitt Neenah WI 13 1:19:19.3 10:26.6 Attitude Sports 4 19 5024 Jordan Pellett North Freedom WI 14 1:19:25.7 10:33.0 Wildslide Velo Club 5 35 5214 Kennedy Bowes Green Bay WI 9 1:52:18.9 43:26.1 NR 5027 Marilee Collier Lindenhurst IL 11 Muddy Cup Racing

Female 15 to 18

Field Size: 3

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 4 5049 Arin Lemke Cedarburg WI 18 1:13:13.8 0:00.0 Team Pedal Moraine 2 26 5031 Samantha Kosarzycki Greendale WI 16 1:21:10.9 7:57.0 Alterra 3 33 5217 Molly Chiappetta Racine WI 18 1:48:14.3 35:00.4

Female 19 to 29

Field Size: 6

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 6 5218 Heather Schmitt Milwaukee WI 23 1:14:16.4 0:00.0 2 10 5003 Heather Marty Plover WI 22 1:16:31.3 2:14.8 3 12 5215 Jenaiya Stolper Plymouth WI 27 1:17:01.4 2:44.9 4 14 5221 Justina Smet Tomah WI 23 1:18:04.2 3:47.8 5 34 5013 Danielle Tournier Carpentersville IL 29 1:50:38.3 36:21.9 Treadhead Cycling NR 5204 Renee Debruin Ripon WI 21 Ripon College Red Hawks

Female 30 to 39

Field Size: 16

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 1 5017 Pascalle Dumez Green Bay WI 36 1:06:47.6 0:00.0 Title Town Flyers 2 3 5209 Cyndi Ehrike Marathon WI 39 1:11:14.3 4:26.6 3 7 5007 Tina Olm Appleton WI 35 1:14:20.4 7:32.8 GenXcycling 4 9 5213 Lacey Beduhn Menasha WI 35 1:15:21.6 8:34.0 Gear'N Up 5 11 5030 Lori Baccus Green Bay WI 35 1:16:33.3 9:45.7 Titletown Flyers 6 16 5029 Kerri Swart Allenton WI 34 1:19:02.7 12:15.0 Pedal Moraine 7 17 5021 Correen Schuebel West Allis WI 32 1:19:11.3 12:23.7 Team Premier 8 20 5212 Jennifer Garner Madison WI 37 1:19:26.4 12:38.8 9 21 5010 Chasity Gabrielson Baraboo WI 37 1:19:32.3 12:44.7 Wildside Velo 10 22 5006 Jennifer Clark Milwaukee WI 34 1:20:03.8 13:16.1 11 25 5220 Sabrina Tolley Madison WI 30 1:20:25.1 13:37.4 Mad Forcs 12 27 5026 Rebecca Crocker Middleton WI 35 1:21:25.2 14:37.6 Team Coal Car 13 28 5205 Rachel Drake South Milwaukee WI 32 1:23:12.7 16:25.1 14 29 5210 Rachel Langer Sheboygan WI 33 1:23:14.6 16:27.0 Fat Rabbit NR 5206 Anna Almaraz Racine WI 35 BCB DNF 5002 Becky Rands West Bend WI 32 Team Pedal Moraine

Female 40 to 49

Field Size: 5

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 5 5001 Caroline Warren Saint Charles IL 46 1:13:31.1 0:00.0 Green Door Home Inspection 2 13 5219 Roxanne Rogers Sheboygan WI 49 1:17:36.1 4:05.0 3 15 5211 Melissa Kennedy Oak Creek WI 44 1:18:56.2 5:25.1 4 23 5208 Bettina Rousos Chicago IL 43 1:20:15.0 6:43.8 5 30 5032 Jeanne Krueger Sayner WI 43 1:24:43.9 11:12.7

Female 50 and over

Field Size: 3

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 24 5014 Rose Lenss Luxemburg WI 59 1:20:18.1 0:00.0 Titletown Flyers 2 31 5050 Amy Dykema Evanston IL 51 1:27:16.1 6:57.9 Clif Bar Midwest 3 32 5011 Lynne Joyce Ripon WI 51 1:29:39.7 9:21.6 Ripon College