Hayes Performance Systems Sport Series Results XC#10 - Treadfest (Lake Geneva) Cat 2 (Sport) Female

XC#10 - Treadfest (Lake Geneva) Cat 2 (Sport) Female

September 12, 2010


Results by: WORS Racing L.L.C.

Female 14 and under

Field Size: 1

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 3 3013 Rachael Jensen Shell Lake WI 14 1:06:29.7 0:00.0 Gear Grinder

Female 15 to 18

Field Size: 2

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 8 3033 Emily Shull Libertyville IL 15 1:09:32.7 0:00.0 EXPO Racing 2 10 3038 Moriah Griesbach Davis Junction IL 16 1:10:51.2 1:18.5 Point Pursuit

Female 19 to 29

Field Size: 4

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 5 3011 Cassey Lynn Tomahawk WI 22 1:08:02.4 0:00.0 UW-Madison 2 6 3006 Sherry Austin Middleton WI 29 1:08:59.6 0:57.1 Trek Store-Madison 3 13 3037 Kelli Piotrowski Milwaukee WI 29 1:14:30.8 6:28.3 4 16 3192 Kacie Griffin Juneau WI 26 1:24:29.5 16:27.1

Female 30 to 39

Field Size: 4

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 1 3190 Rachel Roessingh Madison WI 30 1:03:02.2 0:00.0 Nova/Iscorp 2 2 3016 Sarah Agena Plover WI 31 1:04:30.1 1:27.8 Adventure 212 3 12 3001 Andrea Lyman Rhinelander WI 36 1:14:30.6 11:28.3 Rib Mountain Cycles 4 14 3191 Melinda Roach Rockford IL 39 1:19:32.7 16:30.5

Female 40 to 49

Field Size: 5

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 4 3018 Brittany Nigh West Bend WI 41 1:06:48.0 0:00.0 Team Pedal Moraine 2 7 3040 Sondra Klipp Janesville WI 45 1:09:04.5 2:16.5 Janesville Velo Club 3 9 3005 Lynne Senkerik Wauwatosa WI 45 1:10:03.1 3:15.1 Team Extreme 4 11 3039 Christine Griesbach Davis Junction IL 48 1:12:09.5 5:21.5 Point Pursuit 5 17 3017 Rolleen Kralovec Green Bay WI 49 1:34:31.5 27:43.5 Team Spike

Female 50 and over

Field Size: 2

Age Group Overall Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back Team 1 15 3024 Jenni Borell Ripon WI 56 1:19:37.1 0:00.0 Attitude Sports NR 3007 Helmy Tennis Baraboo WI 55 Wildside Velo