BelGioioso Elite Series Results WORS #11 Duck Creek Classic (Saumico) Expert

WORS #11 Duck Creek Classic (Saumico) Expert

Male Overall Finish List

October 01, 2000


WORS Racing L.L.C. www.wors.org
 Overall    Age Group    Bib #  Name                    City, State      Age      Time      Time Back
    1        1 M 15-18     95   Justin Rinehart        Mankato  WI        17   2:08:37.8      0:00.0
    2        1 M 19-23    103   Brian Eppen            Fountain  MN       22   2:08:40.8      0:03.0
    3        1 M 35-99     15   Todd McFadden          Coon Rapids  MN    36   2:09:31.0      0:53.2
    4        1 M 24-34      4   Russ Ginter            Wisconsin Rapids  W31   2:09:31.2      0:53.4
    5        2 M 24-34      3   Michael Spiro          Sheboygan  WI      32   2:09:31.2      0:53.4
    6        3 M 24-34     17   James Lennon           Elkhart Lake  WI   25   2:09:33.5      0:55.7
    7        4 M 24-34    100   Mike Roberts           Wheaton  IL        33   2:12:41.4      4:03.6
    8        2 M 15-18      6   Tristan Schouten       Sheboygan  WI      18   2:13:17.7      4:39.9
    9        5 M 24-34     12   Fred Pagles II         Vesper  WI         30   2:13:19.0      4:41.2
   10        6 M 24-34     16   Mark Olski             Neenah  WI         31   2:13:53.3      5:15.5
   11        2 M 19-23     74   Brian Schwaller        Plymouth  WI       21   2:13:55.2      5:17.4
   12        3 M 19-23    383   Josh Bushland          Chippewa Falls  WI 19   2:14:08.1      5:30.3
   13        7 M 24-34     26   Jay Garkey             Freeport  IL       25   2:14:16.9      5:39.1
   14        4 M 19-23     73   David Kay              Casco  WI          22   2:14:43.5      6:05.7
   15        8 M 24-34     71   Michael Pecore         Menasha  WI        27   2:16:49.1      8:11.3
   16        9 M 24-34     10   Ray Follen             Wisconsin Rapids  W31   2:17:22.7      8:44.9
   17       10 M 24-34     31   Jeff Melcher           Jackson  WI        33   2:17:50.0      9:12.2
   18        3 M 15-18     46   Brian Schaning         Sheboygan  WI      18   2:18:03.2      9:25.4
   19        2 M 35-99     53   Jim Peterson           Edgerton  WI       42   2:18:05.1      9:27.3
   20       11 M 24-34      7   Tim Drankus            West Allis  WI     24   2:18:09.6      9:31.8
   21       12 M 24-34     32   Josh Barrett           Whitewater  WI     29   2:20:12.8     11:35.0
   22       13 M 24-34     51   Craig Manthe           Eau Claire  WI     26   2:21:48.2     13:10.4
   23       14 M 24-34     68   David Haase            Fond Du Lac  WI    33   2:22:03.5     13:25.7
   24        5 M 19-23    382   Aaron Lenss            Green Bay  WI      19   2:22:54.5     14:16.7
   25        4 M 15-18     24   Steve Elmer            Stevens Point  WI  17   2:23:32.2     14:54.4
   26        6 M 19-23     25   Joseph Shanahan        Fond Du Lac  WI    23   2:25:06.9     16:29.1
   27        5 M 15-18     19   Travis Woodruff        Spooner  WI        17   2:28:26.5     19:48.7
   28        3 M 35-99     84   Spencer Fulkerson      Madison  WI        40   2:28:30.4     19:52.6
   29        6 M 15-18     59   Matt Olson             Sturgeon Bay  WI   16   2:31:51.8     23:14.0
   30       15 M 24-34     72   Jeff Abitz             Appleton  WI       32   2:33:18.9     24:41.1
   31       16 M 24-34     50   Shane Knickmeier       Madison  WI        30   2:39:45.0     31:07.2
   32        7 M 15-18     20   Brett Riemersma        Sheboygan  WI      18   2:45:00.0     36:22.2
  DNF          M 35-99      8   Scott Cole             Stevens Point  WI  36  
  DNF          M 24-34     38   Jesse Haynes           Phillips  WI       28  
  DNF          M 15-18     66   Chad Kilawee           Plymouth  WI       17  
  DNF          M 24-34     39   Erick Marcheschi       Lindenhurst  IL    32  
  DNF          M 24-34     56   Anthony Schwaller      Plymouth  WI       25  
  DNF          M 19-23     18   Justen Stracy          Oshkosh  WI        20  

Female Overall Finish List

Overall Age Group Bib # Name City, State Age Time Time Back 1 1 F 24-34 518 Shelly Dohlby Lisle IL 27 1:51:05.2 0:00.0 2 1 F 35-99 504 Corie Berrigan Green Bay WI 38 1:51:18.5 0:13.2 3 2 F 24-34 515 Marci Titus Madison WI 28 1:51:38.9 0:33.7 4 3 F 24-34 503 Rebecca Cleveland Green Bay WI 29 1:53:12.3 2:07.0 5 4 F 24-34 508 Susan Juedes Sun Prarie WI 27 1:54:22.0 3:16.7 6 5 F 24-34 501 Danalyn Rayner Madison WI 29 1:57:25.5 6:20.3 7 6 F 24-34 509 Molly Windorski Milwaukee WI 26 1:59:59.3 8:54.1 8 7 F 24-34 627 Molly Patenaude Plymouth WI 25 2:01:48.8 10:43.6 9 8 F 24-34 506 Pamela Patterson Waukesha WI 33 2:02:15.2 11:09.9 10 1 F 15-23 521 Kristy Kane Dekalb IL 21 2:09:33.5 18:28.3 DNF F 15-23 513 Andrea Hildebrand Sheboygan WI 23 *Overall place among gender only